Sprzątanie kościoła

17.05.20.-24.05.20.   Niedźwiedź A., Bojkiw R.M., Zajączkowski J.L., Lubczyński Wł.L.

 

24.05.20.-31.05.20.    Ferenczak R.M., Sasiuk R.D., Łuczkiewicz M.Z., Staszczyszyn T.M.

 

31.05.20.-07.06.20.    Rekosz A., Durkalec Z.H., Andryszczak K., Fenyk R. S.

 

07.06.20-14.06.20.     Prędkiewicz L., Endruch W.D., Żukowski W.M., Budniak R.H.

 

14.06.20.-21.06.20.    Heriak W.M., Ochowicz J.E., Małecka E., Barna O.A.

 

21.06.20.-28.06.20.    Strogusz J.L., Rygus Wł.I., Pukajło St.H., Staszczyszyn P.A.

 

28.06.20.-05.07.20.    Pawełkiewicz W.A., Sambirska O.I., Wychowański M.M., Derko R.A.

 

05.07.20.-12.07.20.    Szydłowska I., Jaszczyszyn J.M., Żukowski St.M., Bondarenko Wł.M.

 

12.07.20.-19.07.20.    Fedyniak S.S., Pietruszka Wł.S., Pietruszka L. L., DepkoJ.O.

 

19.07.20.-26.07.20.    Dudziak L., Kowalski J.O., Jamczuk S.O., Kwiatkowski T.M.

 

26.07.20.-02.08.20.    Kwiatkowski Wł.O., Mudra Wł. H., Dębniak J.K., Chromicz J.I.

 

02.08.20.-09.08.20.    Jaszczyszyn St.Z., Luba A.M., Bombola J.M., Kogut R.L.

 

09.08.20.-16.08.20.    KlukaM.I., Mały R.M., Brzostowski-Polańska J.M., Anisymow Wł.M.,

                                                                                                 Paguta O.K.

16.08.20.-23.08.20.    Derbina W.L., Fabin E.A., Mrozek R.St., Strogusz J.d.

 

2308.20.-30.08.20.     Mitek J., Harasimowa A., Gawran M.J., Niebieszczańska M.

 

30.08.20.-06.09.20.    Lenart St.M., Czuberkite M., Kuczmanycz I.I., Matusz M.

 

06.09.20.-13.09.20.    Fabian O.L., Fijałko St.S., Soroka J.H., Tryciecki-Jaroszenko A.

 

13.09.20.-20.09.20.    Baszak St.O., Beszlej A.M., Pidłużny P.I., Bagrij E.

 

20.09.20.-27.09.20.    Iwanow F., LechowiczW.L., Zaremba W.O., Papała H.

 

27.09.20.-04.10.20.    Kowal L., Pawłuk B.I., Lichwa R.T., Lichwa A.J.

 

04.10.20.-11.10.20.    Semenczenko J.W., Ferenc E., Markuś A.L., Serednicka K.

 

11.10.20.-18.10.20.    Szczerba A., Burenkow W.H., Myśko-Iwaszczak M., Petruch D.

 

18.10.20.-25.10.20.    Burdak Z., Zajączkowski M.O., Kuzbyt E., Abduowa M.

 

25.10.20.-01.11.20.    Żołyński R.R., Wawrzyszyn M.E., Zapotocka O. Burdak M.K.